Flat 40%

Off

On Kross Kulture Pre-Winter Collection

10/10

Start From: 10 October, 2021

Local Shipment Rates

  DestinationFirst KG
(PKR)
Additional KG
(PKR)
1Rest of Pakistan25050
2Faisalabad10095

GLOBAL SHIPPING RATES

  DestinationFirst KG
(PKR)
Additional KG
(PKR)
1United Kingdom3000500
2Canada370095
3United State37001600
4United Arab emirates1900400
5Qatar62001300
6Oman2000600
7Kuwait2000500
8Saudi Arabia62001300
9Bahrain2000600
10Sri Lanka3700700
11Norway3700800
12Malaysia3000600
13Netherlands2300600
14Germany3700800
15Ireland3700800
16France2900700
17Indonesia62001000
18Australia39001400
19Austria4300800
20Mauritius72001700
21China3300900
22Japan49001000
23Maldives3900700
24Singapore2700500

 

Main Menu

My cart
Your cart is empty.

Looks like you haven't made a choice yet.